Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Khar Danda)

Krishna
Owner
0.6 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.31k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1.5 km
Vivek Ganve
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1.6 km
Lokesh Sambhwani
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.23k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Hospital, Mumbai- 3.9 kmGundavali Metro Station- 2....+ More
Anil Advani
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
Kaustubh
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.8 km
Tanvir
Owner
1/29
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
Mohd
Owner
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Danda Village
8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Hermitage Villa Apartments
Property
Khar Danda,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar Danda, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year