Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Supreme Signet

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Supreme Universal

4 BHK Apartment

13

Developed by renowned builder Supreme Universal, Supreme Signet is set to offer homes that are unique in its style and design. Modern and classy, these abodes are crafted by expert minds. The creators have taken care of every detail while developing this project. The residency is located at one of the most sought after areas that ensures all the urban conveniences for a smooth and easy lifestyle. The apartments here are well designed to allow natural flow of sunlight and easy ventilation. With features of this kind, Supreme Universal by  Supreme Signet is surely worth considering. More About This Property Supreme Signet is a project by Supreme Universal in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Supreme Signet offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Khar West, it is a residential project. It has 10 units. There is 1 building in this project. Supreme Signet offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 5000.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2014, Supreme Signet is slated for possession in Dec, 2015. The address of Supreme Signet is Guru Gangeshwar Marg, Near Golds Gym.Supreme Signet ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Supreme Universal is a reputed developer firm established in 1982. The firm has since then developed 18 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Khar West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Lift(s)
Security Guards
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Supreme Signet Project Images
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
Resale
Supreme Signet
₹23.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.02k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling