Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Khar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPtalk
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, Khar FacilityClose to Podar Int...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
0.86 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.28 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
A
A.J.Housing
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹16.43 Cr - 17.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/20
New Booking
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹12.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Khar Police Thane Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/25
Resale
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/21
New Booking
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹12.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/20
New Booking
Searock Residences
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/18
New Booking
Sayaji Mio Solace
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Starhomerealty
1/11
New Booking
Woodstock Khar
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
PS
Property Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Sayaji Mio Solace
RERA
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PS
Property Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Sayaji Mio Solace
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.6k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Mohd
Owner
1/15
Resale
Grace Palacio
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sach Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SD
Starwing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KS
Konark Structural Engineers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NR
NVK Realty Llp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
UE
Urna Evolved Living Private Limited
1/2

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AO
Ariane Orgachem Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KO
Kripa Oneness Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
Searock Developers
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EN
Ekta Nagpal Ventures Llp
1/18

4, 5 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request