More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Military Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Military Road? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Military Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Military Road, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (355 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Marol, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (459 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Marol, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
Veeramani Rediant 59 (408 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
RN
Rajesh N Shah
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shree Naman Premier
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shree Naman Premier
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.72k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AK
Ayan Khan
1/50
Resale
Shree Naman Premier
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AK
Ayan Khan
1/13
Resale
Atul Blue Fortuna
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AG
A G
1/2
New Booking
Skylink Sky Heights
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/3
New Booking
Skylink Sky Heights
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shree Naman Premier
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Atul Blue Fortuna
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Military Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
1.31 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
3.08 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Arif Shaikh
1/13
Verified
Resale
Atul Blue Fortuna
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seven Hills HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VG
Veeramani Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NE
Neema Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹71.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/25

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.63 K - ₹31.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Andheri East, Mumbai

RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Andheri East, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020
SN
Shree Naman Group
1/37

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Military Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers