Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MP Balaji Aangan

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
by M P Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

4 Acres

M P Group has launched MP Balaji Aangan, a residential housing project located in Navi Mumbai at Panvel. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1161.0 sq ft. MP Balaji Aangan is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai Metropolitan Region is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Football Field
Lift(s)
+12
MP Balaji Aangan Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (MP Balaji Aangan)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/16
0.3 km away
RERA
₹56.15 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/16
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/16
0.3 km away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseNatural Light
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/2
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 3 more
1/18
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹71.09 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹97.31 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Panvel

Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
67.75 L - 2.16 Cr
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.33 L - 97.29 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L - 30.0 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
97.46 L - 1.05 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of JPrime Apex Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.26 L-40.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Krishna Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-91.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Avencia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
24.25 L-47.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Pandurang Vaastu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamgalmurti Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarang 7 Oak Apaprtment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Tara Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaahat Amrut Vishva
1 BHK Apartment
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Tech Heramba Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
28.56 L-53.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Prakash Sadan
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RS QA Riverfront 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai