More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1532

Flats for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandivali East? Housing.com offers 1551+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1074+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandivali East. Choose from 397+ New Projects, 876+ Resale Projects and 76+ Owner Properties for sale in Kandivali East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viceroy Prive (2037 sq.ft)
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
TW Gardens (623 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Godrej Bliss (413 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Godrej Reserve (766 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Shapoorji NP (1320 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista Phase 2 (653 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (624 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila (880 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Rizvi Cedar (422 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SD Siennaa At Sarova (391 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MR
Max Realtors
+ 5 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.52 K - 43.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
MR
Max Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.12 K - 34.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/26
New Booking
Sethia Pride
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Poisar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
UK Luxecity E F
UK Realty
1 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
NP
Narayan properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
YP
Yashvi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Rizvi Cedar
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
R
Ritika
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AY
Anil yadav
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L - 95.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SO
Sales Office
+ 5 more
1/25
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Enso Sanza
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayan properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Green Hills CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
DA
Dishank Asija
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Green Gagan
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokhandwala Foundation School- 0.4 kmBalajee Hospital- 3.8 kmPoisar Metro Station- 2.7 kmJoe...+ More
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Sapphire Heights
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
UK Iridium Apartments
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandivali East Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ranjeet Yadav
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Tranquil
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.66k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Sapphire Heights
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.46k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Thakur Village
26,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Township
19,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Evershine Millennium Paradise
25,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aarambh
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Malad East
56.05 L-71.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.14 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Siennaa At Sarova
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.34 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
3.06 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Edge