Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 16, 2020
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Shivaji Nagar. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Shivaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies (328 sq.ft)
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Ranjana Mount Bliss (245 sq.ft)
₹52.53 L - 68.98 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Sudhanshu Imperia Wing C (220 sq.ft)
₹46.09 L - 75.92 L
Marathon Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RB
Ranjana Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹52.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹46.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 75.92 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K - ₹20.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SO
Sai Om Petro Specialities
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai SHH Residency

Property in Bhandup West