Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hookfish in
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.96k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.69 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
New Booking
Indumani Heights
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 5 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/17
New Booking
Suraj Lumina
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.41k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahim West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.95k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.01k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/25
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.41k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/42
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.46k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Chaitanya Ethics Oliver
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.79k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Chaitanya Ethics Oliver
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.88k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
CA
C And K Realty
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.2k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/17
New Booking
Prameya Code 137
RERA
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/28
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.32k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Ruparel Iris
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ankit Parmar
1/30
New Booking
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.36k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mahim, Mumbai

Mahim West
40,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
VSNL Colony
34,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navjeevan Colony
37,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru SBI Staff Quarters
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.19 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vitalis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.36 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
5.56 Cr-7.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indumani Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhitech Siddhi Yog
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mama Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Eterna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhaatu Kshitij
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
4.02 Cr-11.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mahim, Mumbai

Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality
4.13
51,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga West
43,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prabhadevi
9 people rated this locality
4.71
55,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year