More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prabhat Colony? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prabhat Colony. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Prabhat Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (726 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (726 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (726 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East
...Read more
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.99k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.04k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
6d ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.04k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Ambit Vista
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityLift
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
Ambit Vista
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhat Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
0.82 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
0.96 kmfrom
₹4.58 Cr - 13.29 Cr
H Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
H Rishabraj Realty
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
0.97 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.85k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopLift
IP
Island Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.02k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
Resale
Ambit Vista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/9
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Ambit Vista
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
IP
Island Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.72k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Nik
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 3.1 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prabhat Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
RB
Raja Builders
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹38.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AB
Ambit Builders And Developers
1/21

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.44 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Santacruz East, Mumbai

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Santacruz East, Mumbai

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Santacruz East, Mumbai

AB
Aesthetic Builders And Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request