More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paranjape Athena (446 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 4.69 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Sangam Nero (658 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (992 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
Developer Sales Team
1/33
New Booking
Sangam Nero
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.43k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BP
BKC Properties
1/33
Resale
Sangam Nero
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HS
Housing Star Agent
1/18
New Booking
Paranjape Athena
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Developer Sales Team
1/33
New Booking
Sangam Nero
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Developer Sales Team
1/31
New Booking
Sangam Nero
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samyakth Bliss Tower B
1.21 kmfrom
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Samyakth Bliss Tower B
Samyakth Realties
2 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinumcorp Oceanic
1.23 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Platinumcorp Oceanic
Platinumcorp Lifescapes Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
1.45 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
1.61 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
B
BHAVESH
1/8
New Booking
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KK
K.K. Krishnan Construction

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sethia Infrastructure
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Santacruz East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KK
K.K. Krishnan Construction
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
H
Hubtown
1/5

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
H
Hubtown
1/3

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Paramvir Real Estates LLP

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai