Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Lodha Primero

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
by Lodha Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

Primero is a premium housing project at Mahalaxmi in Mumbai. The project is developed by Lodha Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Reflexology Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
+41
Lodha Primero Project Images
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/25
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/18
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.69k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
BR
BM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.62k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.53k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago