Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

2 BHK for sale in Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Worli? Choose from 229+ New Projects, 197+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Worli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Worli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi (755 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Lodha Park (839 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Birla Niyaara Phase 1 (849 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr - 11.6 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi (739 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi (739 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3 (790 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Hubtown Celeste (1162 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower (710 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 7 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 7 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Park
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 6.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.98 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
1.08 kmfrom
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sumer Prime
Sumer Group
2 BHK Flat Lower Parel, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.15 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.27k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.58k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.7k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
M
Mukesh
1/27
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/25
Resale
Lodha Primero
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/26
New Booking
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.85k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.03k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup...+ More
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/13
Resale
Indiabulls Blu
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSwimming PoolPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.08k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/33
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/13
New Booking
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.62k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/24
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gold Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.09k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Hubtown Celeste
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/35
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi Central Tower 2
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/36
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi Central Tower 2
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/9
Resale
Lokhandwala Residency
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.2k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.37k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated