Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Omkar 1973 Worli

Sort by:
Relevance
O1
by Omkar Realtors & Developers

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Omkar 1973 is a grand and colossal residential development that has been built with an aim of providing you with a getaway. Each day of your life will become a part of an extended vacation where you will experience all the details and pleasures of vacationing in an exotic land. The style here depicts the architectural style of excellence and finesse and flair. Experience exoticness at its best, only at Omkar 1973, which is a one of a kind residential destination. To experience grandeur and opulence everyday of your life you must make Omkar 1973 your new address....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
Car Parking
+68
Omkar 1973 Worli  Project Images
MS
Manan Sethi
1/23
Verified
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BR
BM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹11.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Phoenix PalladiumGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/35
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.22k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/22
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.21k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/37
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/50
Resale
Omkar 1973 Worli
RERA
₹45.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.45k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago