More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Narpoli Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narpoli Gaon? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narpoli Gaon. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Narpoli Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narpoli Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gandhi And Samani Vardhaman Maruti (365 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Swapnalok (403 sq.ft)
₹24.84 L - 47.48 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Adarsh Royal Villas (1404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Durga Residency (555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Maccha Sai Leela (346 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Nestor Sai Developers Nestor Sun City Royal
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Residential Plot (14400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
KK Omkar Residency A Wing (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
M M Builders Nasheman E Zohra (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Earth M K Arcade (438 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
GA
Gandhi And Samani Associates
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SH
Siteman Home
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L - 29.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L - 37.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Adarsh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Royal Villas

1 BHK Bungalow in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DR
Durga real estate

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
ME
Maccha Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narpoli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
3.76 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.86 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
4.25 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
5.95 kmfrom
₹39.91 L - 57.91 L
Arihant Aaradhya
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller + 2 more
KG
KK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Omkar Residency A Wing

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MM
M M Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Builders Nasheman E Zohra

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
ED
Earth Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth M K Arcade

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
GC
Gurukrupa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divya Residency

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Narpoli Gaon)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
Estate Harbor
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 5.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Gr...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Narpoli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
₹48.62 L - 68.85 L
Sagar Homes
by Sagar Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
SH
Sagar Homes
Seller
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/20
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/16
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/13
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
Adita Pawar
Owner
1/26
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Narpoli Gaon, Thane

Sonale
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kariwali
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padma Nagar
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guljar Nagar
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjurdive
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Narpoli Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samyak One Silver Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamatghar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Sports City
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildtech Om Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
32.83 L-50.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amirsons Yashal Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukh Galaxia
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Munisuvrat Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Nirvana Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skora ML Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashwat Dheeraj Heights
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Viva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
32.0 L-52.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Narpoli Gaon, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality