More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goripada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goripada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Goripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Kahjoor Pura, Goripada
1 BHK Flat (505 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood (445 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Ornate Rise (431 sq.ft)
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
Regal Square Phase 4 (436 sq.ft)
₹29.43 L - 41.85 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
1 BHK Flat (413 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (505 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/24
1.63 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1 Dosti Paradise
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/2
1.69 km away
New Booking
Shakti Siyara Viva
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/27
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 31.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Aakya Homes
1/25
1.63 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1 Dosti Paradise
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/4
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.82 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.75 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
0.43 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/6
1.61 km away
New Booking
Shivam Residency Phase II
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
1.49 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Sector 3A Cluster 1B Phase 2
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
OR
Om Realtors
1/20
0.67 km away
New Booking
Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Phase 3
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yash Dream Home
1/20
1.65 km away
New Booking
Arihant City Phase ll B Building
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
VPM Sai Raj Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
A
Anandhousingagency
1/27
0.97 km away
New Booking
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/12
3.27 km away
New Booking
Laabh Pehla Ghar Shiva Complex
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopLift
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arihant City Phase I Buiding A B C D D1 D2 H H1 H2 F
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/11
3.33 km away
New Booking
Laabh Pehla Ghar Divekar Complex
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HS
Harsh Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
3.33 km away
New Booking
Laabh Pehla Ghar Divekar Complex
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/22
3.22 km away
New Booking
Sai Balaji Atlanta Edenworld
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/22
3.82 km away
New Booking
Ornate Rise
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/32
3.84 km away
New Booking
Ornate Rise
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/24
3.77 km away
New Booking
Ornate Kallisto Phase II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/14
3.55 km away
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftNatural Light
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
Play video
1/41
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/30
3.72 km away
New Booking
Asha Hill Springs
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Al Falaque Maktab & SchoolC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/31
3.72 km away
New Booking
Asha Hill Springs
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Al Falaque Maktab & School  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/19
3.38 km away
New Booking
Neelkanth Palms
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/39
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/30
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Araaf Noor Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
24.08 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwar Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goripada, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.