Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12110

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Thane? Housing.com offers 12135+ 1 BHK Flats & 66+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 6338+ New Projects, 8582+ Resale Properties and 2085+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (606 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (417 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Railway Colony, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
D
Destination.homes24
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Nano Estates III
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ace Courtyard
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagawati HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manpada Gaon Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Rai Yashwant Heights
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Runwal Garden City Cluster 11 Tower 1 2
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vasudha Geetant Ashray
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Dosti Nest
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Shivam Homes Wing A And B
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahman Society
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft