Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12066

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Thane? Housing.com offers 12041+ 1 BHK Flats & 64+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 6336+ New Projects, 8512+ Resale Properties and 2071+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishwanath Heights (209 sq.ft)
₹35 L - 35.8 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Bharat Ecovistas (370 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Shilphata, Thane
Precious Greenwoods Phase I (358 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Rajgad by Bhagwati Haware Wing D (395 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 34 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (744 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Walekar Dynasty (378 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L - 30.4 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Puraniks Ikigai (291 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 54.2 L
Thane West, Thane
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D (390 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L - 80.8 L
Thane West, Thane
Runwal My City Phase I Part III (373 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Betawade Gaon, Thane
Godrej Upavan (356 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L - 55.4 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
WR
Walekar Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 30.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.82 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 55.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹30.61 L - 32.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 68.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.44 L - 47.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath