Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 16835

Ready to Move Properties in Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ashish Dubey
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/37
Verified
Resale
Mohan Highlands
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingAmphitheatre
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Railway StationChildren Pla...+ More
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Sparsh Multispeciality HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/7
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mr Hansraj
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
RERA
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Old ST Stop Bus StopClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mr Hansraj
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Exotica
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NEON HOSPITALClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1st Matru Mandir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Krishna Govind Prasad CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year