Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Studio Apartments for Sale in Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/7
New Booking
Montag Greens Villas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/34
New Booking
Tharwani Millennium City Phase III
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Solitaire Studio Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsLift
SP
Sayana Properties
1/23
Resale
DSS Mahavir Kalpavruksha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Sai Shrushti Valley Phase 1 Ramchandra Complex
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPark FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S9
Shelter 99 Builders & Developers
1/18

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹22.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.32 L - 36.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L - 43.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Kalpesh Kabre
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Amol Dervankar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Sudarshan Gaonkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Prime
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sai Developers
1/4

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MR
Marathon Realty
1/9

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹17.51 L
Studio Apartment
₹17.34 L - 18.58 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.19 L - 32.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K - 9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Balsam Builders
1/19

Studio Studio Flat in Karjat, Beyond Thane

Studio Apartment
₹11.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NR
Neelkanth Realty
1/15

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shree Gurumanya Constructions
1/2

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RD
Rathi Developers
1/2

Studio Studio Flat in Sagarli Gaon, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹32.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Maitri Developers
1/25

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kasheli, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹13.33 L - 16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.78 L - 24.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L - 36.36 L