Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 534

4 BHK for sale in Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Thane? Housing.com offers 421+ 4 BHK Flats & 10+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 6436+ New Projects, 8552+ Resale Properties and 26+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kashele, Thane
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Patlipada, Thane West
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Manpada, Thane West
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Kokanipada, Thane West
4.5 BHK Flat (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kavesar, Hiranandani Estate
4 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
...Read more
S
Shailesh
1/39
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kailash Lodha Heaven
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
6d ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Dosti The Majesta
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Hiranandani Estate Hill Grange
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Snehkiran Tower
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gaikar Pada Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Magnolia A B And C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lake Enclave
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Sterling
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
4w ago
CH
CITY HOMES PROPERTY SERVICES
Play video
1/49
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CH
CITY HOMES PROPERTY SERVICES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Lodha CASA LAKESIDE
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Stella Tower B
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shailesh Karnik
1/18
Resale
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
5065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLibrary
Updated
2w ago
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
5490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to LODHA Xperia MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/42
Verified
New Booking
Deep Homes And Constructions Mumbai Auralis The Twins
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AR
Ask Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Golden Keys
1/30
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/20
New Booking
Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Secu...+ More
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
Karnik Exotica
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1st Matru Mandir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Krishna Govind Prasad CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments