Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

4 BHK for sale in Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Karjat? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 127+ New Projects, 86+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Karjat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Independent House (2351 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (16000 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Karjat, Thane
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karjat, Thane
...Read more
S
Shailesh
1/33
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/8
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2351 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh Karnewar
Owner
1/54
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
S
Shailesh
1/44
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/8
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/19
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
M
MHRealty
1/5
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/18
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/14
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/3
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
120000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
S
Shailesh
1/14
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/9
New Booking
Sairekha Maruti Galaxy
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
42000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/16
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
S
Shailesh
1/23
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/5
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
S
Shailesh
1/28
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/13
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/25
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
S
Shailesh
1/22
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailesh
1/42
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Shailesh
1/44
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/14
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/19
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karjat, Thane

Gurunagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
4,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aamrai
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhisegaon
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halivali
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudre
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karjat, Thane

Residential Lands for Sale in Tulsi Riverscape
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Queen Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balsam Bliss Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Karjat, Beyond Thane
11.97 L-11.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aloki
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenland Meraki Phase 1
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
33.76 L-85.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
24.09 L-38.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Greencity Victoria Hills
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
14.52 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansh Green Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Karjat,Thane
19.39 L-19.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalpataru Aria
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
96.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karjat, Thane