More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 753

Flats for Sale in Bhisegaon, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhisegaon? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhisegaon. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhisegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhisegaon, Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalpataru Aria (2056 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Karjat, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Bhisegaon, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (392 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bhisegaon, Karjat
3 BHK Villa (3116 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bhisegaon, Karjat
1 RK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Bhisegaon, Karjat
Residential Plot (1504 sq.ft)
₹67.68 L
Bhisegaon, Karjat
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹41.97 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹38.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Karjat, Thane
1 RK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat, Thane

2056 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/24
Resale
Radhey Galaxy
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ST Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
6d ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/24
New Booking
Radhey Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/12
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
3116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/2
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/27
New Booking
Kalpataru Aria Phase A
RERA
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityPower BackupGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
IA
Imperial Acres
1/11
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹41.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.1 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.3 kmST Bus Depot- 2.7 km
Updated
4d ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/27
1.25 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to MallClose to Railway Station
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/4
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/27
1.25 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
Kalpataru Aria Phase D
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Golden Keys
1/2
1.15 km away
New Booking
Tulsi Riverscape
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat- 0.1 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/8
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.4 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/7
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/14
0.94 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.2 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.3 kmST Bus Depot- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
1.02 km away
New Booking
Vatsal Pramukh Anand
RERA
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/8
1.68 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
1.35 km away
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/13
1.68 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to ST Bus DepotClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/15
1.68 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/31
1.25 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹26.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
ON
Osprey Nest
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/6
1.37 km away
New Booking
Prime Hill Top Residency
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat- 0.7 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 5.8 kmST Bus Depot- 1.4 km
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/14
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhisegaon, Thane

3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhisegaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tulsi Riverscape
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Pramukh Anand
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girivihar Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mudre,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Yash Laxmi Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LCORP The Select AT The Sanctuary P1
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Ayodhya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhisegaon, Thane

Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft