More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 446

Flats for Sale in Wanjale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wanjale? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wanjale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wanjale, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Karjat
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Halivali, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Karjat, Thane
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Karjat, Thane
1 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Karjat
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Deulwadi, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Karjat, Thane
1 RK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (316 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Karjat, Thane
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹38.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
...Read more
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Anmol The Nature
RERA
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LE
Liban Empire
1/26
1.96 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
1.04 km away
New Booking
Aansh Green Valley
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
3.77 km away
New Booking
Kalpataru Aria Phase C
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat- 2.3 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 2.3 kmST B...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/5
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/13
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/30
1.07 km away
Resale
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/27
1.96 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/23
1.07 km away
New Booking
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/27
1.96 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/3
1.46 km away
New Booking
Karam Green Villas
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹430.00/sq.ft
93000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 3.6 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 1.2 kmST Bus Depot- 4.2 km
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/36
1.86 km away
Resale
Signature Desire
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.3 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.8 kmST Bus Depot- 2.8 km
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/7
3.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vatsal Pramukh Anand
RERA
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/5
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Beyond Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/24
3.24 km away
Resale
Radhey Galaxy
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ST Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/31
1.96 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹26.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/8
2.64 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/8
2.64 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/9
2.64 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/8
2.3 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Shekhar
Owner
1/21
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Aqua
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/12
2.3 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/14
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.2 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.3 kmST Bus Depot- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/15
2.3 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/14
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹34.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.7 kmPinewood Resort Karjat- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.9 km
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat, Thane

2056 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/8
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/24
3.1 km away
New Booking
Radhey Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wanjale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Serene City Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Wanjale,Thane
41.25 L-54.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wanjale, Thane

3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year