Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 22, 2024
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Wanjale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Possession: Jun, 2021
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Anmol Developers
1/19

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.63 L - 36.01 L
1 RK Flat
₹14.63 L - 36.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.63 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Anmol Developers
1/16
The Nature
RERA
3.7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - 7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Wanjale)

AS
Aditya Shinde
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.4 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 2.9 kmST Bus Depot- 3.6 km
Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
ON
Osprey Nest
1/6
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
Aansh Associates
1/8
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L - 26.93 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Dinesh R Chavan
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 5.5 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Hetal Dama
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.8 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.4 km
SL
Samvid Life Spaces
1/2
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 226 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Signature Group
1/17
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Signature Group
1/10
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/11
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.71 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BL
Balaji Land Developer
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 335 - 482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
GI
Greencity India
1/3
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹14.52 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹17.13 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹20.03 L
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
4004 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gurunagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Group
1/19
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 230 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NC
Nirvaana Construction
1/15
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NC
Nirvaana Construction
1/11
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 35.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 35.17 L
Maniyan Nair
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.2 kmST Bus Depot- 2.3 km
Nikita
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Wanjale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Serene City Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Wanjale,Thane
41.25 L-54.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wanjale, Thane

Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varai T. Need
6,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchawali
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chowk
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamdapur
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year