Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 22, 2024
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK for sale in Wanjale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Wanjale? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Wanjale, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landmark Casa Unico Phase 1 (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjat, Thane
Landmark Casa Unico (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjat
Sanghvi Serene City (406 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L
Karjat, Thane
Anmol The Nature (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjat, Thane
The Nature (253 sq.ft)
₹15.7 L
Karjat, Thane
...Read more
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Possession: Jun, 2021
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Anmol Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Anmol Developers
1/16
The Nature
RERA
3.7

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021