More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 648

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neral? Housing.com offers 644+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 190+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neral. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 88+ Owner Properties for sale in Neral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Dhamote, Neral
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ratnadeep Colony, Neral
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ratnadeep Colony, Neral
Shree Sai Mangal Apartment (410 sq.ft)
₹12.7 L - 22.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (5005 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (5371 sq.ft)
₹53.66 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
Resale
Labdhi Gardens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
New Booking
Nehal Raj Baug Phase III
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹12.7 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 16.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/14
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
2d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹53.66 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5371 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/5
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/25
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/8
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
16510 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/18
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹181.00/sq.ft
16510 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/20
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.9 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/25
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/30
New Booking
RGS Nest 2 Phase 2
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/9
New Booking
₹16.02 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Neral Bus StationLiftChildren Play Area
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
EP
Enrich Properties
1/21
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/9
New Booking
₹51.72 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5177 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/12
New Booking
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹181.00/sq.ft
16280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/24
New Booking
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/14
New Booking
₹41.07 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
4111 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹39.68 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3971 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/9
New Booking
₹41.36 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
5177 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Neral, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neral, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Castello
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.01 L-38.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
18.76 L-40.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Builders Meadows Phase 1