More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 713

Flats for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhas Wadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhas Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1850 sq.ft)
₹19.75 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Dhamote, Neral
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (1850 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹31.75 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Mamdapur
...Read more
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/20
1.92 km away
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.9 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/30
1.92 km away
New Booking
RGS Nest 2 Phase 2
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
1.8 km away
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
3.61 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
1.32 km away
New Booking
Rajwada Neral Matheran Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
1.8 km away
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/17
1.92 km away
Resale
RGS Nest 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/10
1.32 km away
New Booking
Rajwada Neral Matheran Residency
₹31.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhas Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
5.00 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
EP
Enrich Properties
1/12
1.32 km away
New Booking
Rajwada Neral Matheran Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
Halima Planet
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
SS
Sai Sangram
1/5
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹12.7 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 16.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
LE
Liban Empire
1/14
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/5
1.92 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
RGS Nest 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/15
1.92 km away
Resale
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/27
1.92 km away
Resale
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
1.92 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
RGS Nest 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
2.12 km away
New Booking
Nehal Raj Baug Phase III
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
3.86 km away
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/3
2.13 km away
New Booking
Planet Icon
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/6
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹990.00/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.1 km
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/28
1.92 km away
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/25
1.92 km away
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/20
1.92 km away
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/25
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
4w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹91.94 L
Avg. price: ₹988.00/sq.ft
9300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/22
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kum Kum Corner
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhas Raj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Villa
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhas Wadi, Thane

4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vangani
8 people rated this locality
4.38
3,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year