Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Laxmi Orchid

Sort by:
Relevance
LO
by Laxmi Global

1 BHK Apartment

10

1 Acres

There are various amenities in Laxmi Orchid with Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Lift and Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Beyond Thane, the area of Mumbai Metropolitan Region has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
+17
Laxmi Orchid Project Images
Shelar Datta
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Laxmi Orchid
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Desire Realtors
Owner
1/19
Resale
Laxmi Orchid
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
3w ago