0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sangram
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.7 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 16.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Metro...+ More
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
3d ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
EP
Enrich Properties
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
5d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/9
New Booking
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/26
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/17
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/2
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neral, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hajare Nagar
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnadeep Colony
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Chowk
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neral, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Castello
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.01 L-38.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Builders Meadows Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
24.48 L-38.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Morning
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.21 L-24.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
18.76 L-40.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments