Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Anil Punjabi
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
UMESH SHINDE
Owner
1/16
Resale
Tulsi Aangan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti Ingle
Owner
1/4
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Complex
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.2 kmST Bus Depot- 2.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Kalidas Chaudhari
Owner
1/10
Resale
Vinayak Sankul
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.3 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 4.5 km
Krishna
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.7 kmST Bus Depot- 2.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Nikita
Owner
1/11
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Complex
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Pramod Narwadkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karjat, Thane

Gurunagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
4,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aamrai
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhisegaon
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halivali
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudre
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karjat, Thane

Residential Lands for Sale in Tulsi Riverscape
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Queen Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balsam Bliss Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Karjat, Beyond Thane
11.97 L-11.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aloki
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenland Meraki Phase 1
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
33.76 L-85.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
24.09 L-38.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Greencity Victoria Hills
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
14.52 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansh Green Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Karjat,Thane
19.39 L-19.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalpataru Aria
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
96.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karjat, Thane