0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2211

Flats for Sale in Thane under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Harshal Kirtane
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/8
New Booking
₹11.23 L
Avg. price: ₹759.00/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Rocky Dsouza
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
SP
S P Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹19.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
Halima Planet
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
S
Siddharth
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 1.9 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 0.1 kmShreeji Centre Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/17
New Booking
Hitech Park
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Dolphin English High SchoolClose to Grocery ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/14
New Booking
₹11.41 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.9 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
IA
Imperial Acres
1/9
New Booking
₹16.02 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/27
Resale
Dev Exotica
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/9
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Enrich Eva
RERA
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/9
New Booking
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to AirportUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/4
Resale
Lodha Palava Orchid
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹17.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft