0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4554

Flats for Sale in Thane under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagawati HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Green Park Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Vishnu Vertex
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CS
Chetan Shivankar
1/13
New Booking
Olympeo Retreat
RERA
₹29.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santosh Hotel- 3.8 km
Updated
1d ago
D
DEVELOPERS
1/25
New Booking
Precious Icon
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/7
New Booking
Montag Greens Villas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Harshal Kirtane
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/8
New Booking
₹11.23 L
Avg. price: ₹759.00/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Casa Rio
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Bes...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft