Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shilphata, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Shilphata? Choose from 113+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Properties and 22+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Shilphata. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shilphata, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Palm Vista A1 & A2 (518 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L
Shilphata, Thane
Atlantaa Enclave (520 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L - 55.2 L
Shilphata, Thane
1 BHK Flat (658 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Shilphata, Thane
Atlantaa Enclave II (520 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 49 L
Shilphata, Thane
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1 (450 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 47.3 L
Shilphata, Thane
Arihant Avanti Phase II (322 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 45.1 L
Shilphata, Thane
Bharat Ecovistas (370 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Shilphata, Thane
RDP Shanti Luxuria (351 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L - 38.1 L
Shilphata, Thane
Haware My First Home Shil Phata Phase 1 Bldg 2 (357 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L - 44.1 L
Shilphata, Thane
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Shilphata, Thane
...Read more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
Resale
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.59 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
1.42 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.36 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/26
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/31
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Palm Vista A1 & A2
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopFresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lodha Palava Township
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
The Lodha Palava Township
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 1, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/23
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
New Booking
Atlantaa Enclave II
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/15
Resale
Palm Vista A1 & A2
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sunrise Glory Phase II
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/23
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Green Avenue 1B
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallLift24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/21
New Booking
National Trinity Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/10
Resale
Sunrise Glory
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/24
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/25
Resale
Palm Vista A1 & A2
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HousePower Backup
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/26
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shilphata, Thane

Top Projects for Sale in Shilphata, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Ecovistas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
38.32 L-53.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
66.94 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
44.19 L-70.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.85 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Park Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
31.33 L-33.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
22.99 L-30.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shilphata, Thane

7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5