More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 410

Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Western Express Highway-Malad East? Housing.com offers 410+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 274+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Malad East. Choose from 200+ New Projects, 123+ Resale Projects and 41+ Owner Properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Malad East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarambh Avyaan (228 sq.ft)
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Dem Phoenix (520 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (447 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Sigma Solitaire (391 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Royal Pristo (323 sq.ft)
₹74.94 L - 1.7 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (399 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (606 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Omkar Alta Monte (846 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
Western Heights CTS 394
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sales Lounge
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Narayan properties
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.81k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
A And O F Residences
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Express Highway-Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
0.64 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
0.88 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mars Silver Sapphire
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
0.88 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Omkar SRA Building
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JP
Janki Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sigma Solitaire
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kurar Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AY
Atul Yelve
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Shiv Shubharambh
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Mauli Pride 2C
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Western Express Highway-Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kurar Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLiftChildren Play Area
EA
Ekvira Aai Estate Agent
1/22
Resale
Poonam Vaishno Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kurar Village Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
NP
Nitesh Pandey
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nitesh Pandey
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Shah Arcade III
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
VS
Vivek Singh Rajput
1/25
Verified
Resale
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.57k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi Mall
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/30
Resale
Sigma Solitaire
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Aarambh Avyaan
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/5
Resale
Priyam Aeternum Prima
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/36
New Booking
Royal Pristo
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
VS
Vivek Singh Rajput
1/24
Verified
Resale
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.68k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.24k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Western Heights CTS 394
1 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahist Pearl Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkarmik Shiv Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
76.0 L-99.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Madhuvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Shree Ram Kunj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
76.64 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acres Abode
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tapovan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
68.76 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Starlight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyam Aeternum Prima
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
63.68 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Analiza Anandam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
97.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai

Malad East
26 people rated this locality
4.56
20,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality
4.73
23,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality