Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in DGS Sheetal Tapovan

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by DGS Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

1.15 Acres

There are various amenities in Sheetal Tapovan with Power Backup, Lift, Rainwater Harvesting, Children's Play Area and Landscaped Garden to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Mumbai Metropolitan Region has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+27
DGS Sheetal Tapovan Project Images
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/21
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Mkrealtor1996
Play video
1/27
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/17
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Mkrealtor1996
Play video
1/23
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/21
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nitesh Pandey
Play video
1/21
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationPower BackupGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/14
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
VA
Vijay Agarwal
1/18
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security
RS
Ravi Sharma
Play video
1/21
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.11k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago