More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in MHB Colony, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MHB Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MHB Colony, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Nitin Pal
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
NP
Nitin Pal
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to CritiCare Asia Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play Area24...+ More
SD
SR DREAM HOME
1/11
0.3 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallLiftGated Community
SE
Sangai Estate Agency
1/14
0.3 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftSwimming Pool
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/4
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/9
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around MHB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
0.36 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mars Silver Sapphire
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
0.62 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/11
0.4 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ameya
Owner
1/38
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.8 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden...+ More
Truva
1/29
0.5 km away
Verified
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security
RR
Rudra Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
SD
SR DREAM HOME
1/12
0.6 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House

Ready to Move Projects around MHB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
KR
Karma Realtors
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.27k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmKurar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden Ci...+ More
KR
Karma Realtors
1/38
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Oberoi MallPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Sangai Estate Agency
1/6
0.8 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
KR
Karma Realtors
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MHB Colony, Mumbai

Tanji Nagar
21,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shantaram Pada
21,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aagman
23,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
16,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around MHB Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Ekta
2 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Tiara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Sky
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shiv Krupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
57.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Homewell Agarwal Floresta Maple
Property
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Saidham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
82.0 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl
Property
Pathan Wadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Sunrise Blue Zone
Property
Dindoshi,Mumbai