Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prayag Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Je&vee Infrastructure

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

9

0.26 Acres

Prayag Heights is an impressive project constructed by Je & Vee Infrastructure located at Malad East in Mumbai. The world class amenities and specifications here will give you no opportunity to complain. Make an investment your future generation will be truly proud of. Everything from the fixtures to the fittings is of the finest quality here. Gift your future generation what you have missed by moving into this prestigious abode. Experience life at its best in these beautifully carved homes that is blessed with an aura of positivity. Prayag Heights by Je & Vee Infrastructure located at Malad East in Mumbai is the right abode to choose for unending moments of fun, laughter and happiness. ...Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+14
Prayag Heights Project Images
RA
Ritu Ajay Borle
1/26
Resale
Prayag Heights
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Goregoan-(E) Before Arey Bridge Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More