Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1777

New Residential Projects in Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Malad East? Housing.com offers 201+ Ready to Move, 66+ Under Construction and 220+ Resale Projects in Malad East. Choose from 302+ new & upcoming projects in Malad East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Pristo (323 sq.ft)
₹74.94 L - 1.7 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Aarambh Avyaan (228 sq.ft)
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Dem Phoenix (520 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista (653 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mars Silver Sapphire (753 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Rizvi Cedar (422 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Sigma Solitaire (391 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Infinity (575 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Mauli Pride 2C (380 sq.ft)
₹92.07 L - 1.51 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F (603 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 5 more
1/25
2.32 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Rizvi Cedar
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
S
Sales Lounge
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/17
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AY
Anil yadav
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 94.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai