More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Sector 6A, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6A? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6A. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 6A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6A, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (631 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Triveni The Dream (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Prathemesh Anand Sarovar
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Tharwani's Residency (631 sq.ft)
₹49.22 L - 73.16 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Tharwani Krupa (972 sq.ft)
₹88.39 L - 1.05 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
TP
The Property Expert
1/11
Resale
Tharwani's Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to B & J Superspeciality HospitalClose to Kamothe Bus StopClose to St. Joseph's High School
Updated
5d ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Prathemesh Anand Sarovar
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PM
Propp Mart
1/7
Verified
Resale
Juhi Arcade
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kamothe Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
AE
ASIT ENTERPRISES
Resale
Tharwani's Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AE
ASIT ENTERPRISES
Resale
Tharwani's Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Satish Trimukhe
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 1.4 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.5 kmVenkat Preside...+ More
TB
Triveni Builders & Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
5.24 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
5.42 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.92 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
TS
Tharwani's Super Structure Pvt. Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 73.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
TC
Tharwani Constructions Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
₹88.39 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Kamothe

Possession: Feb, 2020

Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6A

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Manjula Chandrasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1012 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamothe for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SP
S Plus Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of S Sakaleshwar CHS Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Deep

Property in Kamothe

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Murari Usha

Property in Kamothe

Possession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 6A, Navi Mumbai

Sector 5
9,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
9,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
9,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
8,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jawahar Co-op Ind
9,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 6A, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Roadpali,Navi Mumbai
64.72 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Aatma Sadan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Sakaleshwar CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punit Rupal Siddharth Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments