More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 8? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 8. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Giriraj Nest (159 sq.ft)
₹24.32 L - 69.13 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Guru Prem CHS
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Shivam Shiv Sankalp Apartment (680 sq.ft)
₹64.46 L - 1.04 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Shivam Shubh Nil Shivam Building (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ravi Jitendra Yadav
1/7
Verified
Resale
Guru Prem CHS
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/6
Resale
Shivam Shiv Sankalp Apartment
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
GC
Giriraj Corporation
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
₹24.32 L - 32.42 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 55.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.36 L - 69.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kamothe

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
5.79 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.16 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Callista 3
1.46 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 77.76 L
Bhaveshwar Callista 3
Bhaveshwar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
SU
Step Up Ambasta
Seller
SC
Shivam Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Shiv Sankalp Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Nandan

Property in Kamothe

VE
Varsha Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Niwas

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2011