More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaidya Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Excel Bay Heights (1458 sq.ft)
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Bandra West

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.24 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bay Heights
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Excel Bay Heights
Excel Enterprises Realty Llp
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
0.57 kmfrom
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital BandraSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital BandraSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.81k/sq.ft
3542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Y
Yousuf
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RP
Right Properties
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.38k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Y
Yousuf
1/17
0.4 km away
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.4 km away
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.09k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.4 km away
₹9.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.1k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.4 km away
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.11k/sq.ft
1731 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.4 km away
₹10.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.47k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.4 km away
₹19.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.11k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Y
Yousuf
1/5
0.4 km away
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Y
Yousuf
1/8
0.4 km away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/7
0.4 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
D
Deepkknkewlani
1/16
0.4 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
RP
Right Properties
1/7
0.4 km away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.69k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaidya Nagar, Mumbai

A Block BKC
50,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tata Blocks
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Railway Colony
41,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nityanand Nagar
90,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaidya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bay Heights
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
10.84 Cr-21.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noori Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
42.0 Cr-84.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme ArtHouse
1 RK, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Artha
3 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Elements
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaidya Nagar, Mumbai