More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5052

Flats for Sale in Panch Bawadi, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panch Bawadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panch Bawadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Panch Bawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panch Bawadi, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Panch Bawadi, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Malad West
Royal Pristo (323 sq.ft)
₹74.94 L - 1.7 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Aarambh Avyaan (228 sq.ft)
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Sahakar Vogue 77 (1243 sq.ft)
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (447 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kasam Baug, Malad East
Mars Silver Sapphire (753 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chincholi Phatak, Malad West
Shreenathji Celestial Heights (643 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
MM
MS MONI YADAV VIVAAN REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Agarwal Floresta Maple
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/25
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/15
0.84 km away
New Booking
Western Heights CTS 394
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/4
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/25
1.34 km away
New Booking
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panch Bawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
1.29 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/23
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Deepak
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleGated CommunityGymnasium
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/3
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sales Lounge
+ 1 more
1/27
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AE
Abhishek Estate Agency
+ 2 more
1/34
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/28
0.13 km away
New Booking
Agarwal Floresta Oak
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumVastu Compliant
SP
SR Property
1/15
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Umiya Nagar CHS
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Sumit Garg
Locality Champion
1/8
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Kingston classic
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/17
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Panch Bawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
NP
Nitesh Pandey
Play video
1/30
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Shakun Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/16
0.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Vasant Valley Ivy Tower
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.1k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/6
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR Property
1/38
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashish Swapnalok Towers
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/17
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/6
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/11
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
VN
Varun Narsaria
1/8
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumit Pramukh Enclave
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
NI
Navnath Infrastructures Private Limited
1/10
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Plexus Realtors
1/30
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Irene B Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vivek Singh Rajput
1/24
0.5 km away
Verified
Resale
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.68k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
SP
SR Property
1/16
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Riddhi Gardens
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi Mall
VN
Varun Narsaria
1/25
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Prima Upper East 97
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panch Bawadi, Mumbai

16,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
30,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panch Bawadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Ekta
2 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Tiara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Floresta Oak
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Homewell Agarwal Floresta Maple
Property
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upvan Woodlands Reserve
5 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N Meghdhanush
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Saidham A Wing
Property
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Boulevard
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.54 Cr-3.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panch Bawadi, Mumbai