More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Dindoshipada, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dindoshipada? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dindoshipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dindoshipada, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Sunshine Galaxy (436 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
SANDEEP PROPERTY
1/26
Verified
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SANDEEP PROPERTY
1/26
Verified
Resale
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Goregoan-(E) Before Arey Bridge Bus StopClose to Oberoi MallClose to Temple
SG
Sunshine Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019