More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 816

Flats for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasarvadavali? Housing.com offers 823+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 449+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasarvadavali. Choose from 198+ New Projects, 501+ Resale Projects and 81+ Owner Properties for sale in Kasarvadavali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1 (555 sq.ft)
₹76.31 L - 1.35 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Puraniks Tokyo Bay (647 sq.ft)
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Raunak Maximum City (430 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 83.02 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sai Nagar, Kasarvadavali
Puraniks Mirai Life (336 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 85.02 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kasarvadavali
Vihang Metro Hive D 1 (345 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 65.9 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (652 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
...Read more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76.31 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 1.02 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.41 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.34 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.51 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
6.27 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Hometown Tower E
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
JVM Aroma
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Larkins Nest
RERA
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Kalpavruksha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Rutu Enclave
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
1/27
New Booking
Puraniks Unicorn
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 68.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
JVM Aroma
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Kalpavruksha J Wing
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/11
Verified
Resale
Gaurav Purushottam Nayan
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghodbunder Road, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L - 51.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse CeilingLift
Updated
4w ago
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aarambh
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Hometown Tower E
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Raunak 108
RERA
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Larkins Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
61.58 L-88.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley