Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

2 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kasarvadavali? Housing.com offers 374+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 190+ New Projects, 493+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kasarvadavali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Puraniks Mirai Life (336 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 85 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Puraniks Tokyo Bay (647 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Capital of Thane (426 sq.ft)
₹89.6 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Larkins Nest (411 sq.ft)
₹86.3 L - 88.9 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Ace Parkside (430 sq.ft)
₹89 L - 99.2 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Vihang Thane Infinity (430 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Thane West, Thane
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1 (555 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 100 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Raunak Maximum City (430 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L - 83 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Delta Greenville Aster (442 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
...Read more
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 1.02 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹61.58 L - 66.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.35 L - 88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹76.31 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
0.64 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.51 kmfrom
₹40.6 L - 54.85 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
6.27 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
B
Banke
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹61.05 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹40.97 L - 54.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 68.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 68.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghodbunder Road

1 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L - 51.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹35.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 71.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L - 89.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kapish Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aarambh
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Kalpavruksha Oak Tulip Alcacia Almond
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Rutu Enclave
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
5d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/38
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
P
Propertyavika2724
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ED
ESTATE DEN
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Greens
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Puraniks Unicorn
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
Sanjaykagara
1/10
Verified
Resale
DSS Mahavir Estella
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE Schoo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Tropical Lagoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Parkside