Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2019
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kasarvadavali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Florence (601 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
K Nakrani Pant Nagar Shankar Sadan CHS Ltd (484 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Sharda Green Wood (680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasarvadavali, Thane
...Read more
SL
Satguru Lifespaces
1/12
Florence
RERA
5

4 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.61 K - 25.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
KN
K Nakrani Associates
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SE
Sharda Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Green Wood

4 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Kasarvadavali)

Pravin D
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eva World School, Thane- 1.4 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.9 kmR Ma...+ More
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.64 K - 29.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
0.87 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Lodha Stella
Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani The Verraton
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
T Bhimjyani The Verraton
T. Bhimjyani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep La Residency
4.50 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 3.56 Cr
Jaydeep La Residency
Jaydeep Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/12
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/36
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/30
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThanePower Backup
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Bhagyashree Properties
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/37
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.8 kms away
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.99k/sq.ft
2564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/31
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km...+ More
Apricot Partners
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Apricot Partners
1/36
4.4 kms away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
B
Banke
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Tropical Lagoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Parkside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
58.94 L-99.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kasarvadavali, Thane