Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Banke
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹61.58 L - 66.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.35 L - 88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
B
Banke
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹61.05 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghodbunder Road

1 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L - 51.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
0.64 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.34 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹76.31 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹35.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 71.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L - 89.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Sanjaykagara
1/8
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus Stop
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 68.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
AG
Amol Gaikwad
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus Stop
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
New Booking
Ace Parkside
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Ace Parkside
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
P
Propertyavika2724
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Puraniks Unicorn
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Raunak 108
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Puraniks Unicorn
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Tropical Lagoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Gardenia