Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dedhia Elita

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
by Dedhia Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

Dedhia Elita is a residential destination that sets and redefines the harmonious flow of luxuriant living. Excellence and imagination both come to life at this residential solution. Dedhia Elita has been constructed to suit the needs of the elite and well-bred families of society. Adhering to their meaning, the residencies of this locale provide sophistication, style and comfort to its residents. This locale would not be fit for the elite if it was not equipped with the finest of the state of the art amenities. In fact residents are offered a plethora of ultra modern amenities at this locale. The highest degree of a holistic life is what you and your family will experience here....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+39
Dedhia Elita Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dedhia Elita)

B
Banke
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
B
Banke
1/42
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Surabhi Realtors
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
P
PropSolution
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmAnand Nag...+ More
P
PropSolution
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency...+ More
R
Rahul
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Surabhi Realtors
1/22
0.4 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/20
0.4 km away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/17
0.4 km away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
AB
Anand Bamane
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmT...+ More
AB
Anand Bamane
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
AB
Anand Bamane
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2032
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Dedhia Elita, Thane

Owale
10,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaimukh Gaon
12,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hawaiian Village
17,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Green Land Park Society
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gowniwada
9,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongri
23,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HP Nagar West
24,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakkar Estate
28,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
BPCL Complex
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dighode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mankur
17,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
CGS Colony, Sector 6
29,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadia Colony
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
18,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devratna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashok Nagar
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masjid Bandar East
29,645