More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abhyudaya Nagar? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abhyudaya Nagar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Abhyudaya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1467 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Peninsula Celestia Spaces (1343 sq.ft)
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1728 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/26
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Tejukaya Esparenza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.31k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.52k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abhyudaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.86 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.94 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.56 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
HD
Home Dwell
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/29
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
Meena
Owner
1/27
Resale
Infinity Residences
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.85k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Radheshyam
1/31
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.95k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Abhyudaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/26
Resale
Tejukaya Esparenza
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
KC
Krypton Construction And Developer
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
TG
Tejukaya Group of Companies
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Hind Jothi Building

2 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1955
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Abhyudaya Nagar, Mumbai

Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Chawl
26,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Abhyudaya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments