Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Dosti Flamingos

Sort by:
Relevance
DF
by Dosti Realty

3 BHK Apartment

20

7 Acres

Located at Lower Parel in Mumbai, Dosti Flamingos offers luxurious 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments. Built by the renowned Dosti Realty, the project comes offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments with the carpet area ranging from 967 square foot to 1,253 square foot. Flamingos offers best of amenities like a gymnasium, swimming pool, jogging track, clubhouse, multipurpose room, car parking area, rainwater harvesting system and landscaped garden. The interiors are well-decorated using vitrified tiles and branded fittings. There are many renowned schools, healthcare centres, bank branches, hotels and utility stores located in the area. Parel is a booming locality of Mumbai city and provides connectivity to other major locations by trains and buses....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Dosti Flamingos Project Images
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/41
Resale
Dosti Flamingos
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/21
Resale
Dosti Flamingos
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/23
New Booking
Dosti Flamingos
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
J
Jayesh
1/20
Resale
Dosti Flamingos
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SG
SB Global Realty
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Dosti Flamingos
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
G
Gurudev
1/28
Resale
Dosti Flamingos
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Pappu Maurya Real Estate
1/42
Resale
Dosti Flamingos
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago